Ορισμός διαιτητών για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΝΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  09:30  (JUNIORS)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             262           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (PROJUNIORS)

ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΑ 2                         263           ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (JUNIORS)

ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΑ 1                         264           ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 1                           265           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 2                           266           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4 – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              267           ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:45  (JUNIORS)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             268           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          269           ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΟΥΣΤΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         270           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              271           ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:30  (PROJUNIORS)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 1                           272           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΑ 2                         273           ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:30  (JUNIORS)

ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΑ 1                         274           ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (PROJUNIORS)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             275           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              276           ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  13:15  (PROJUNIORS)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             277           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             278           ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΥΣΤΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                279           ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   280           ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                281           ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                918           Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        919           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΟΡΡΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             920           ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΤΕΓΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              921           ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             282           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΟΔΗΜΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:30  (PROJUNIORS)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         283           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   284           ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              922           ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ  18-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                285           Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ