Οι διαιτητές του Κυπέλλου της ΕΠΣΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑ       ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-9-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             1                ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     2                ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 3                ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                             4                ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              5                ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  11-9-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                6                ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        7                ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          8                ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΖΕΡΒΑΣ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           9                ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       10              ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        11              ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

                                                                     ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  14-9-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              12              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ:                            ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ:                              ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗΣ:                            ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ