Ορισμός αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  8-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

Θ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ              ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  8-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  8-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:15 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  8-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ                              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  8-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  18:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΙΚΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  9-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β. ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                  ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  9-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΙΚΑΣ                      ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  12-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ