Ορισμός αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  15-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

Β. ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                  ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  15-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  16-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΣΤΑΝΟΥ                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  16-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΛΑΣ                     ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                              ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ