Ορισμός αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 18:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20-11-2016 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ                          ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ