Ορισμός διαιτητών της ΕΠΣΑ

 ΑΓΩΝΑ       ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   63              ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         64              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             66              ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 67              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ Σ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Α.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:15  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   65              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              307           ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           308           ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                    309           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       310           ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΛΑΪΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΤΑΠΡΑΤΖΗΣ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                311           ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΟΡΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                312           Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         313           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΤΕΓΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     314           ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   315           ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 316           ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                317           ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   318           ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           319           ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         320           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           321           ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  18:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             322           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   68              ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               69              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                323           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                324           ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     325           ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         326           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                           ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       327           ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                    328           ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ             329           ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              330           ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                         331           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                332           ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           333           ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   334           ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Κ. – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                335           ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           336           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ – ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           337           ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β. – ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ                         338           ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     339           ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ