Ορισμός αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΝΕΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:15

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  18:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ