Ορισμός αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ 17-21/12/2016

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  16-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  20:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:00 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  17-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

Β .ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  18-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

Β. ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ                          ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  21-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  14:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ