Ορισμός αγώνων 21-22/ 1/ 2017

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  21-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  21-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  21-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  21-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  21-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  21-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ                 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  21-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  17:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  22-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  22-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  22-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:45

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  22-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  13:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  22-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                        ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                       ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΣΤΑΝΟΥ                                  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ                          ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ