Ορισμός διαιτητών της ΕΠΣΑ

ΑΓΩΝΑ       ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  28-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   141           ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  28-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           142           ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             143           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  28-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                144           Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΕΝΩΣΗΑΟΚΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              145           ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΖΕΡΒΑΣ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  28-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   146           ΑΟΛΥΓΙΑΣΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  28-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                             576           ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        577           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΟΡΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                578           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΔΑΝΙΑΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              579           ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                      ΓΙΩΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       580           ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΛΑΪΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              581           ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           582           ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          583           ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             584           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                          585           ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   586           ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       587           ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                588           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              589           ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Κ. – ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 590           ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ – ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  29-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             147           ΑΕΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   148           ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥΕΝΩΣΗΑΟΚΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          149           ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  29-1-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                591           ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   592           ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑΟΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                          593           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                594           ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           595           ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΛΑΪΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           596           ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΖΕΡΒΑΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              597           ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      598           ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ – ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           599           ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ             600           ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   601           ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                              602           ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         603           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β. – ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           604           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ