Ορισμός αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ 4-8 /2/ 2017

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  4-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  4-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΝΕΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  4-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  4-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  13:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  4-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ  – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  5-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  5-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  5-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  5-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ

Θ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ              ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  5-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  17:30

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  8-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  14:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΠΑΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ