Ορισμός αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ 18-22 Φεβρουαρίου

  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – Ν. ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  14:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  18:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ (από το 8ο’)