Οι διαιτητές στους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΝΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   205           ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             206           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         207           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           208           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                    209           ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   210           ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  18-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:30

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        777           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΤΣΙΊΚΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       778           ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                    779           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        780           ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         781           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                782           Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              783           ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           211           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   212           ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                213           ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              214           ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                215           Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  19-3-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:30

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                784           ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 785           ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        786           ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                              ΤΟΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ             787           ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                     ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 788           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                789           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΟΡΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           790           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ