ΕΠΣΑ: Οι διαιτητές του κυπέλλου

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   9-9-2017  ΩΡΑ  16:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                 2            ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       3            ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                 4            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣΑΓΩΝΑ:                                  ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                       5            ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                        6            ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                  7            ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  10-9-2017  ΩΡΑ  16:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                      8            ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                              ΖΕΡΒΑΣ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ             9            ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ            10          ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                 11          ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                 12          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                              ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ         13          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                   ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                              ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ