Ορισμός διαιτητών από την ΕΠΣΝΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   7-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         65              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             66              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        67              ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        68              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              69              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   70              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   71              ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       72              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΟΥΡΤΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       73              ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                74              ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ                              75              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           76              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                    77              ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΤΟΛΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        78              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             79              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  8-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                80              ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             81              ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  8-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        82              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΑΠΡΑΤΖΗΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              83              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        84              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         85              ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Θ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ            86              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 87              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                88              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           89              ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           90              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                         91              ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     92              ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                93              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ,

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   94              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ – ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                             95              ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ