Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΝΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             1                ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   2                ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                3                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              4                ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         5                ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     6                 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       7                ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  14-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             8                ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                9                ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   14-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                             96              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                                    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΑΠΡΑΤΖΗΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              97              ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         98              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ.

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  99              ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             100           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        101           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   102           ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    103           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                104           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                105           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 106           ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      107           ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           108           ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     109           ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             110           ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  15-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   111           ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                112           ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             113           ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  15-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                10              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΙΤΣΟΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  15-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     114           ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   115           ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΤΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             116           ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   117           ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                118           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           119           ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           120           ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           121           ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                               122           ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                     123           ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                124           ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              125           ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β. – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                    126           ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ