Ορισμός διαιτητών από την ΕΠΣΝΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   28-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:30

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     165           ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                166           ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         167           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  168           ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             169           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΤΡΥΦΙΑΤΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              170           ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΛΑΪΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           171           ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   172           ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              173           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                174           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 175           ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       176           ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           177           ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ –ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                         178           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           179           ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΚΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  29-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                180           ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  29-10-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           181           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         182           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΓΙΟΥ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   183           ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                184           ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΟΥΡΤΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                185           ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           186           ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                               187           ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           188           ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                         ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ