ΕΠΣΝΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

 Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 25
2. ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 24
3. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 23
4. ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 23
5 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 20
6 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 20
7. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 19
8 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 17
9 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 17
10. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 12
11. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 11
12. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 9
13. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 8
14. ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 8
15. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 6
16. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ -12

 

 

 

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 8 21 7 17
2. ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ 7 17 6 16
3. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 7 15 6 14
4. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 7 12 4 14
5. ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 7 8 10 12
6. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 8 11 7 12
7. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 7 5 12 9
8. ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 8 7 19 7
9. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 7 4 12 6
10. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 7 6 15 4
11. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 7 5 13 3

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 22 6 20
2. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 14 6 19
3. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 26 5 17
4. ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 14 8 16
5. ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 10 6 16
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 12 16 11
7. ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 18 13 10
8. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 9 15 9
9. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 9 11 8
10. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 11 23 7
11. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 6 23 2
12. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 22 0

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 19 5 20
2, ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 15 5 17
3. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 20 10 16
4. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 14 8 15
5. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 19 15 13
6. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 11 10 13
7. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 9 9 12
8. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 14 18 9
9. ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 8 13 7
10. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 16 13 7
11. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 9 20 6
12. ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 3 31 0

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 28 2 19 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 23 2 19 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 17 6 15 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 13 10 10 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12 12 9
6. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 9 13 7
7. ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 3 17 1
8. ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 3 46 1

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 20 6 21 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 14 1 16 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 10 7 11 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 8 7 11 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 12 13 10
6. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 9 12 5
7. ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 8 14 5
8. ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ 0 21 -9