ΕΠΣΝΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1. ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 31 3 28
2. ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 32 6 26
3. ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 20 5 25
4. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 22 7 24
5. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 21 13 23
6. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 18 9 20
7. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 19 14 20
8. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 15 7 20
9. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 17 14 20
10. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 13 21 14
11. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 17 25 12
12. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 9 16 9
13. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 13 24 9
14. ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 14 39 8
15. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 12 34 6
16. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 39 -1

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ 8 20 8 19
2. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 8 21 7 17
3. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 8 18 6 17
4. ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 8 11 12 15
5. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 9 15 8 15
6. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 8 13 6 14
7. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 8 7 15 9
8. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 8 8 16 7
9. ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 9 8 23 7
10. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 8 4 15 6
11. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 8 7 16 3

 

 

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 15 7 20
2. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 22 7 20
3. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 30 6 20
4. ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 17 8 19
5. ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 11 6 19
6. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 12 16 12
7. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 13 20 11
8. ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 19 16 10
9. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 12 23 9
10. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 10 12 9
11. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 6 26 2
12. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 23 0

 

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 25 6 23
2, ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 18 5 20
3. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 16 8 18
4. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 20 13 16
5. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 14 11 16
6. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 13 9 15
7. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 20 18 13
8. ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 13 13 10
9. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 15 24 9
10. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 16 15 7
11. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 9 24 6
12. ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 3 36 0

 

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 28 2 19 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 23 2 19 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 17 6 15 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 13 10 10 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12 12 9
6. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 9 13 7
7. ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 3 17 1
8. ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 3 46 1

 

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 20 6 21 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 14 1 16 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 10 7 11 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 8 7 11 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 12 13 10
6. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 9 12 5
7. ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 8 14 5
8. ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ 0 21 -9