ΕΠΣΝΑ: Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου (16-17 Δεκεμβρίου)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ  ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   16-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  17-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΡΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ