Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |||
1. | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 34 | 5 | 33 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
2. | ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 38 | 8 | 33 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
3. | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 29 | 7 | 32 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
4. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 32 | 9 | 30 | PLAY-OFFS | 0 |
5. | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 25 | 9 | 29 | ||
6. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 21 | 12 | 26 | ||
7. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 27 | 17 | 26 | ||
8. | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 23 | 17 | 24 | ||
9. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ | 18 | 19 | 21 | ||
10. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 25 | 28 | 18 | ||
11. | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 13 | 19 | 15 | PLAY-OUT | |
12. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 14 | 29 | 15 | PLAY-OYT | |
13. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 15 | 26 | 13 | PLAY-OUT | |
14. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 15 | 40 | 9 | PLAY-OUT | |
15. | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 14 | 53 | 8 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
16. | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 0 | 48 | -12 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1. | ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ | 10 | 24 | 10 | 23 |
2. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 10 | 26 | 10 | 21 |
3. | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 10 | 19 | 9 | 18 |
4. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 10 | 18 | 10 | 18 |
5. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ | 10 | 17 | 7 | 18 |
6. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 10 | 13 | 14 | 17 |
7. | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 10 | 8 | 19 | 10 |
8. | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 10 | 8 | 18 | 9 |
9. | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 9 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
10. | ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ | 10 | 8 | 26 | 7 |
11. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 9 | 9 | 19 | 3 |
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1. | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 36 | 7 | 26 |
2. | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 32 | 11 | 26 |
3. | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 19 | 9 | 23 |
4. | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 13 | 11 | 20 |
5. | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 19 | 13 | 19 |
6. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 16 | 18 | 18 |
7. | ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 25 | 25 | 13 |
8. | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 13 | 26 | 13 |
9. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 13 | 13 | 12 |
10. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 15 | 25 | 12 |
11. | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 7 | 27 | 3 |
12. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 9 | 32 | 2 |
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1. | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 29 | 9 | 27 |
2, | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 19 | 9 | 22 |
3. | ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ | 21 | 9 | 21 |
4. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 19 | 13 | 19 |
5. | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 15 | 12 | 18 |
6. | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ | 21 | 16 | 17 |
7. | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 23 | 19 | 17 |
8. | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 17 | 14 | 14 |
9. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 19 | 16 | 11 |
10. | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 17 | 27 | 10 |
11. | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 11 | 28 | 9 |
12. | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ | 3 | 42 | 0 |
Γ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 36 | 4 | 23 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 27 | 4 | 23 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 23 | 8 | 19 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 18 | 18 | 13 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 17 | 15 | 12 | |
6. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 14 | 16 | 11 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 4 | 26 | 1 | |
8. | ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 8 | 56 | 1 | |
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 23 | 7 | 27 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 17 | 2 | 19 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 14 | 7 | 17 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 11 | 15 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 15 | 21 | 11 | |
6. | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 13 | 14 | 8 | |
7. | ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 9 | 17 | 5 | |
8. | ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ | 0 | 27 | -9 | |