ΕΠΣΝΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 35 5 36 PLAY-OFFS 1
2. ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 42 9 36 PLAY-OFFS 1
3. ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 30 7 35 PLAY-OFFS 1
4. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 34 10 33 PLAY-OFFS 0
5. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 25 9 30
6. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 21 12 27
7. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 27 18 26
8. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 24 19 24
9. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ 18 20 21
10. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 26 32 18
11. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 16 19 18
12. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 17 26 16 PLAY-OUT
13. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 16 31 16 PLAY-OUT
14. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 15 42 9 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
15. ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 16 55 9 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
16. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 51 -12 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

 

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

 

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 39 7 29 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 37 12 29 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 23 9 26 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 15 12 23
5. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 17 19 19
6. ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 20 15 19
7. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 16 27 16
8. ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 25 28 13
9. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 14 14 13
10. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ 16 28 12
11. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8 32 3 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
12. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 9 36 2 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

 

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ 11 27 10 26 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 11 28 10 24 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 11 24 10 21 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 11 20 12 19
5. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 11 17 9 18
6. ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 11 14 19 17
7. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 11 10 22 10
8. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 10 8 18 9
9. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 11 16 23 9
10. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 11 13 23 9 PLAY-OUT
11. ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 11 8 29 7 PLAY-OUT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 30 9 30 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2, ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 27 10 24 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 19 11 22 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 25 20 20
5. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 20 16 19
6. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 16 18 18
7. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 21 17 17
8. ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 19 14 17
9. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 20 28 13
10. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 20 18 11 PLAY-OUT
11. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 12 29 10 PLAY-OUT
12. ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 4 43 1 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 36 4 23 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 27 4 23 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 23 8 19 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 18 18 13 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 17 15 12
6. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 14 16 11
7. ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 4 26 1
8. ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 8 56 1
 

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 23 7 27 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 17 2 19 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 14 7 17 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15 11 15 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 15 21 11
6. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 13 14 8
7. ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 9 17 5
8. ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ 0 27 -9