ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 37 5 39 PLAY-OFFS 2
2. ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 46 10 39 PLAY-OFFS 2
3. ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 32 8 38 PLAY-OFFS 1
4. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 32 9 33 PLAY-OFFS 0
5. ΕΝΩΗΣ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 35 12 33
6. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 23 13 30
7. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 29 19 29
8. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 27 19 27
9. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ 19 22 21
10. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 30 34 21
11. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 18 23 18
12. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 18 30 16 PLAY-OUT
13. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 16 33 16 PLAY-OUT
14. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 16 44 9 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
15. ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 16 62 9 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
16. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 54 -12 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

 

 

 

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 12 31 12 27 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ 11 27 10 26 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 12 26 10 24 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12 25 14 22
5. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 12 21 9 21
6. ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 12 16 22 17
7. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 12 11 22 13
8. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 11 10 23 9
9. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 12 16 25 9
10. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 12 13 24 9 PLAY-OUT
11. ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 12 8 33 7 PLAY-OUT

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 42 7 32 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 41 13 32 ΜΠΑΡΑΖ
3. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 24 13 26
4. ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 20 14 26
5. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 19 20 22
6. ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 22 15 22
7. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 17 29 16
8. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 18 14 16
9. ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 27 33 13
10. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ 16 30 12
11. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8 35 3 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
12. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 9 40 2 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 33 10 33 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2, ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 31 10 27 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 31 21 23 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 21 16 22
5. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 19 12 22
6. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 20 18 21
7. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 21 21 17
8. ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 19 18 17
9. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 25 28 16
10. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 21 21 11 PLAY-OUT
11. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 13 35 10 PLAY-OUT
12. ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 4 48 1 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

 

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 41 6 26 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 25 2 23 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 23 9 19 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 20 16 14 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 18 18 13
6. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 19 20 12
7. ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 5 26 4
8. ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 8 62 1
ΣΗΜΕΙΩΣΗ:  Τα σωματεία ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ και ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ, έχουν από έναν αγώνα λιγότερο.

 

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 27 9 30 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 21 2 22 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 16 7 20 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15 13 15 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 17 25 11
6. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 13 18 8
7. ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 12 17 8
8. ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ 0 30 -9