Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  3-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                109              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  3-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             110              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   111              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         112              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                113              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  3-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                114              ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   3-2-2018   ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           527              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        528              ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                    529              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              530              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                              531              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΤΡΥΦΙΑΤΗΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   532              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        533              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

Β,ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                534              ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       535              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΜΟΥΡΤΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           536              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ                              537              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                             538              ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   539              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              540              ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΚΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  4-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   115              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        116              ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  4-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             541              ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΜΠΑΘΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                542              ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  4-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        543              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         544              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΤΡΥΦΙΑΤΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              545              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΛΑΪΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   546              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΣΑΗ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              547              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                548              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ 

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                549              ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      550              ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 551              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           552              ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                    553              ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ – ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     554              ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        555              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                556              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                     557              ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ – ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΡΑΠΤΗ