Η επόμενη αγωνιστική στην ΕΠΣΑ (10-11 Φεβρουαρίου)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   10-2-2018   ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                      ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                              ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  18:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  11-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:30

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                      ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  11-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  11:00

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  11-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ