ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 20 46 14 4 2 56 – 11
2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 20 43 12 7 1 43 – 9
3 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 20 42 12 6 2 35 – 10
4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 20 40 12 4 4 39 – 12
5 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 20 38 10 8 2 36 – 12
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 20 36 10 6 4 30 – 17
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 20 35 11 2 7 33 – 21
8 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 20 28 8 4 8 36 – 36
9 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 20 27 7 6 7 29 – 26
10 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 20 25 7 4 9 24 – 26
11 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 20 22 6 4 10 26 – 28
12 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 20 21 5 6 9 24 – 33
13 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 20 20 5 5 10 18 – 37
14 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 20 12 3 3 14 20 – 52
15 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 20 9 2 3 15 18 – 77
16 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 20 0 0 0 20 0 – 60
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 15 36 11 3 1 43 – 15
2 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 15 33 10 3 2 32 – 11
3 ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ 14 32 10 2 2 31 – 16
4 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15 25 7 4 4 31 – 20
5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 14 22 6 4 4 25 – 16
6 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 14 20 6 2 6 23 – 24
7 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 15 16 5 1 9 15 – 27
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 14 12 4 0 10 18 – 29
9 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 15 12 3 3 9 17 – 30
10 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 14 10 3 1 10 12 – 32
11 ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 15 10 3 1 11 10 – 37

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 16 41 13 2 1 54 – 17
2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 16 39 12 3 1 49 – 9
3 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 16 32 10 2 4 28 – 16
4 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16 32 10 2 4 27 – 18
5 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 16 28 9 1 6 31 – 18
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16 25 7 4 5 25 – 29
7 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 16 20 6 2 8 27 – 38
8 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 16 18 5 3 8 24 – 37
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 16 16 4 4 8 19 – 25
10 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16 13 4 1 11 29 – 41
11 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16 6 2 0 14 12 – 43
12 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 16 5 1 2 13 18 – 52

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 16 39 12 3 1 40 – 14
2 ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 16 34 10 4 2 38 – 11
3 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 16 33 10 3 3 32 – 13
4 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 16 29 9 2 5 36 – 24
5 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 16 26 8 2 6 31 – 26
6 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 16 26 8 2 6 23 – 17
7 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 16 25 7 4 5 23 – 21
8 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 16 20 6 2 8 27 – 28
9 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 16 17 5 2 9 26 – 35
10 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 16 12 3 3 10 23 – 28
11 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 16 11 3 2 11 14 – 42
12 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 16 1 0 1 15 5 – 59

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 13 33 10 3 0 32 – 6
2 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 13 30 9 3 1 46 – 7
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 13 24 7 3 3 27 – 10
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 13 17 5 2 6 25 – 21
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 13 17 5 2 6 23 – 28
6 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 13 16 5 1 7 26 – 24
7 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 13 10 3 1 9 10 – 30
8 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 13 1 0 1 12 10 – 73

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 13 39 13 0 0 36 – 9
2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 13 31 10 1 2 34 – 5
3 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 13 26 8 2 3 20 – 8
4 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 13 18 5 3 5 19 – 23
5 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 13 14 4 2 7 17 – 20
6 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 13 14 4 2 7 22 – 32
7 ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 13 8 2 2 9 15 – 27
8 ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ 13 -9 0 0 13 0 – 39