ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 21 49 15 4 2 59 – 12
2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 21 44 12 8 1 43 – 9
3 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 20 42 12 6 2 35 – 10
4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 20 40 12 4 4 39 – 12
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 21 39 11 6 4 34 – 17
6 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 20 38 10 8 2 36 – 12
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 20 35 11 2 7 33 – 21
8 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 21 28 8 4 9 36 – 40
9 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 20 27 7 6 7 29 – 26
10 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 21 25 7 4 10 25 – 29
11 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 21 23 6 5 10 26 – 28
12 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 20 21 5 6 9 24 – 33
13 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 20 20 5 5 10 18 – 37
14 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 20 12 3 3 14 20 – 52
15 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 21 12 3 3 15 21 – 77
16 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 0 0 0
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 16 36 11 3 2 36 – 12
2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 16 36 11 3 2 44 – 19
3 ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ 15 32 10 2 3 32 – 18
4 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 16 28 8 4 4 34 – 21
5 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 15 23 7 2 6 25 – 25
6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 15 22 6 4 5 26 – 19
7 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 16 17 5 2 9 16 – 28
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 15 15 5 0 10 20 – 30
9 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 15 12 3 3 9 17 – 30
10 ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 16 11 3 2 11 11 – 38
11 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 15 10 3 1 11 13 – 34
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 17 44 14 2 1 61 – 17
2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 16 39 12 3 1 49 – 9
3 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 17 35 11 2 4 30 – 16
4 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 17 35 11 2 4 28 – 18
5 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 17 29 9 2 6 31 – 18
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16 25 7 4 5 25 – 29
7 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 17 20 6 2 9 27 – 39
8 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 16 18 5 3 8 24 – 37
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 17 17 4 5 8 19 – 25
10 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 17 13 4 1 12 29 – 43
11 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16 6 2 0 14 12 – 43
12 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 17 5 1 2 14 18 – 59
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 17 42 13 3 1 42 – 15
2 ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 17 37 11 4 2 43 – 11
3 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 17 34 10 4 3 33 – 14
4 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 17 30 9 3 5 37 – 25
5 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 17 29 9 2 6 36 – 26
6 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 17 28 8 4 5 26 – 21
7 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 17 26 8 2 7 24 – 19
8 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 17 20 6 2 9 27 – 31
9 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 17 17 5 2 10 26 – 40
10 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 17 15 4 3 10 27 – 28
11 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 17 11 3 2 12 14 – 47
12 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 17 1 0 1 16 5 – 63

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 14 36 11 3 0 34 – 7
2 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 14 30 9 3 2 47 – 9
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 14 25 7 4 3 28 – 11
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 14 20 6 2 6 27 – 22
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 14 20 6 2 6 25 – 28
6 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 14 17 5 2 7 27 – 25
7 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 14 10 3 1 10 10 – 32
8 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 14 1 0 1 13 11 – 75

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 14 42 14 0 0 39 – 9
2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 13 31 10 1 2 34 – 5
3 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 13 26 8 2 3 20 – 8
4 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 14 21 6 3 5 22 – 23
5 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 14 14 4 2 8 17 – 23
6 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 13 14 4 2 7 22 – 32
7 ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 13 8 2 2 9 15 – 27
8 ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ 14 -9 0 0 14 0 – 42