Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  24-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   133              ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  24-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             134              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         135              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 136              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                137              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  24-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   138              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   24-2-2018   ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           603              ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                604              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   605              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΣΑΗ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             606              ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              607              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                608              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           609              ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        610              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           611              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           612              ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      613              ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΞΟΥΡΙΑ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           614              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         615              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              616              ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  25-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   139              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  25-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  15:00

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              617              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΛΑΪΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        618              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Θ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ            619              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Δ. – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  620              ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΤΟΛΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΤΖΗΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         621              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     622              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΜΟΥΡΤΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        623              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   624              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ –ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                625              ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                626              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           627              ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΤΟΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 628              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ:                                            ΤΡΥΦΙΑΤΗΣ