ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 23 55 17 4 2 64 – 12
2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 23 50 14 8 1 49 – 10
3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 23 47 13 8 2 43 – 13
4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 23 46 14 4 5 43 – 17
5 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 23 45 13 6 4 38 – 13
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 23 41 11 8 4 35 – 18
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 23 41 13 2 8 41 – 22
8 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 23 31 8 7 8 30 – 29
9 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 23 31 9 4 10 41 – 43
10 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 23 31 9 4 10 30 – 29
11 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 23 25 6 7 10 28 – 35
12 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 23 23 6 5 12 26 – 31
13 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 23 23 6 5 12 21 – 43
14 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 23 12 3 3 17 21 – 63
15 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 23 12 3 3 17 21 – 84
16 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 23 0 0 0 23 0 – 69

 

Β’ Κατηγορία Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 17 39 12 3 2 39 – 14
2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 17 39 12 3 2 48 – 21
3 ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ 16 35 11 2 3 34 – 18
4 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 17 28 8 4 5 36 – 25
5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 16 25 7 4 5 29 – 20
6 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 16 23 7 2 7 26 – 28
7 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 16 17 5 2 9 16 – 28
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 16 15 5 0 11 20 – 32
9 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 16 13 4 1 11 16 – 35
10 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 16 12 3 3 10 18 – 33
11 ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 17 11 3 2 12 13 – 41

 

Β’ Κατηγορία Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 18 47 15 2 1 65 – 18
2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 18 45 14 3 1 57 – 11
3 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 18 38 12 2 4 33 – 16
4 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 18 35 11 2 5 29 – 20
5 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 18 32 10 2 6 32 – 18
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 18 28 8 4 6 28 – 32
7 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 18 21 6 3 9 27 – 41
8 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 18 20 6 2 10 27 – 40
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 18 20 5 5 8 23 – 26
10 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 18 13 4 1 13 30 – 47
11 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 18 6 2 0 16 12 – 48
12 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 18 5 1 2 15 19 – 65

 

Β’ Κατηγορία Γ’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 18 45 14 3 1 47 – 15
2 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 18 37 11 4 3 36 – 14
3 ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 18 37 11 4 3 43 – 14
4 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 18 33 10 3 5 42 – 27
5 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 18 30 9 3 6 39 – 29
6 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 18 29 9 2 7 25 – 19
7 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 18 28 8 4 6 26 – 22
8 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 18 20 6 2 10 29 – 36
9 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 18 18 5 3 10 29 – 43
10 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 18 16 4 4 10 30 – 31
11 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 18 12 3 3 12 17 – 50
12 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 18 1 0 1 17 5 – 68