ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 26 60 18 6 2 68 – 12
2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 26 56 16 8 2 56 – 11
3 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 26 54 16 6 4 45 – 13
4 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 26 54 15 9 2 50 – 13
5 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 26 53 16 5 5 49 – 17
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 26 47 13 8 5 47 – 22
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 26 45 14 3 9 45 – 24
8 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 26 37 10 7 9 35 – 33
9 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 26 33 9 6 11 33 – 33
10 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 26 32 9 5 12 42 – 50
11 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 26 30 7 9 10 30 – 36
12 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 26 29 8 5 13 29 – 47
13 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 26 26 7 5 14 28 – 35
14 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 26 12 3 3 20 22 – 75
15 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 26 12 3 3 20 21 – 101
16 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 26 0 0 0 26 0 – 78
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 18 42 13 3 2 53 – 22
2 ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ 18 41 13 2 3 36 – 18
3 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 18 40 12 4 2 40 – 15
4 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 19 29 8 5 6 40 – 30
5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 18 28 8 4 6 30 – 21
6 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 18 26 8 2 8 28 – 30
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 18 21 7 0 11 22 – 32
8 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 18 18 5 3 10 17 – 30
9 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 18 15 4 3 11 18 – 37
10 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 18 12 3 3 12 18 – 35
11 ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 19 12 3 3 13 17 – 49
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 20 51 16 3 1 68 – 20
2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 20 49 15 4 1 61 – 12
3 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 20 39 12 3 5 35 – 20
4 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 20 38 12 2 6 42 – 18
5 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 20 38 12 2 6 33 – 22
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 20 31 9 4 7 29 – 35
7 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 20 26 8 2 10 34 – 41
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 20 26 7 5 8 29 – 27
9 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 20 22 6 4 10 28 – 45
10 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 20 13 4 1 15 30 – 52
11 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 20 6 2 0 18 13 – 54
12 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 20 5 1 2 17 19 – 75

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 20 49 15 4 1 52 – 16
2 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 20 43 13 4 3 41 – 15
3 ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 20 40 12 4 4 48 – 18
4 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 20 36 11 3 6 44 – 30
5 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 20 35 11 2 7 28 – 19
6 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 20 32 9 5 6 28 – 22
7 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 20 30 9 3 8 41 – 36
8 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 20 23 7 2 11 36 – 37
9 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 20 19 5 4 11 34 – 33
10 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 20 19 5 4 11 30 – 47
11 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 20 13 3 4 13 17 – 54
12 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 20 1 0 1 19 5 – 77

 

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ PLAY-OFFS

Α/Α ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 7 2 11 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 6 5 7 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 11 11 6
4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 9 15 4