Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 26 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 68 – 12 | |
2 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 26 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 56 – 11 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 26 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 45 – 13 | |
4 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 26 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 50 – 13 | |
5 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49 – 17 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 26 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47 – 22 | |
7 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 26 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 – 24 | |
8 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 26 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 35 – 33 | |
9 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 – 33 | |
10 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42 – 50 | |
11 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 26 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 30 – 36 | |
12 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 26 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 – 47 | |
13 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28 – 35 | |
14 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 26 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 22 – 75 | |
15 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 26 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21 – 101 | |
16 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 – 78 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53 – 22 | |
2 | ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ | 18 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 36 – 18 | |
3 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 18 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 40 – 15 | |
4 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 40 – 30 | |
5 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30 – 21 | |
6 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 28 – 30 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 18 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 22 – 32 | |
8 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 17 – 30 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 – 37 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18 – 35 | |
11 | ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17 – 49 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 20 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 68 – 20 | |
2 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 20 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 61 – 12 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 20 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35 – 20 | |
4 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 42 – 18 | |
5 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 33 – 22 | |
6 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 20 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29 – 35 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 20 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 34 – 41 | |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 20 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29 – 27 | |
9 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28 – 45 | |
10 | ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 20 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 30 – 52 | |
11 | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 – 54 | |
12 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 19 – 75 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 20 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 52 – 16 | |
2 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 20 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 41 – 15 | |
3 | ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ | 20 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 48 – 18 | |
4 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 44 – 30 | |
5 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 20 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 28 – 19 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28 – 22 | |
7 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ | 20 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 41 – 36 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 20 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 36 – 37 | |
9 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 34 – 33 | |
10 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30 – 47 | |
11 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 – 54 | |
12 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 – 77 |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ PLAY-OFFS
Α/Α | ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ | ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 7 | 2 | 11 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 6 | 5 | 7 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 11 | 6 | |
4. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 9 | 15 | 4 |