ΕΠΣΑ: Οι αγώνες (12-13 Μαΐου)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 09:30 (PROJUNIORS)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 2                             ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 09:30 (JUNIORS)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 1                             ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 09:30 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 18:00 (PROJUNIORS)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ 2                         ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 18:00 (JUNIORS)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ 1                         ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 18:00 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 19:00 (JUNIOR’S)

ΝΕΩΝ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ             ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 2 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (PROJUNIORS)

ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΑ 1                           ΓΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ                       ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (JUNIORS)

ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΑ 2                           ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 1

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (JUNIORS)

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (JUNIORS)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1

ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ                       ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (JUNIOR’S)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 17:00

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-5-2018 ΩΡΑ 18:00 (PROJUNIORS)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΚΑΔ. ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4