Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της Α΄κατηγορίας

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-9-2018 ΩΡΑ 17:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              2                   ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           3                   ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       4                   ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              5                   ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     6                   ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α.

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΤΖΗΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                7                   ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16-9-2018 ΩΡΑ 17:00

ΓΑΒΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ                   8                   ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                           ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

 

ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ:                            ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ:                              ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ