ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6-10-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:30
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 38 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ 39 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 6-10-2018 ΩΡΑ 16:00
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 40 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ Γ. – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ.
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 41 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 42 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 43 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 44 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 45 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Γ. – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 46 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ Β. – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 7-10-2018 ΩΡΑ 16:00
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 47 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ 48 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΗΚΕ
ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 49 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΡΑΠΤΗ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 50 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 51 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ 52 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Γ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 53 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ Β. – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 54 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 55 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ Ι.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 56 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 57 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 58 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ