Αναλυτικά:
10:30 Eurosport 2
Μαραθώνιος, Άμστερνταμ
Μαραθώνιος
12:00 Eurosport 1
Πινγκ πονγκ: Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο ανδρών
Γαλλία
13:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο-Χετάφε
LaLiga Santander
13:30 Novasports 1HD
Φροζινόνε – Έμπολι
Serie A
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Ράιν Νέκαρ-Φούξε Βερολίνου
Bundesliga Χάντμπολ
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Αμβούργο-Μπόχουμ
Bundesliga 2
14:55 Eurosport 1
Σνούκερ: Αγγλικό Όπεν
Home Nations Series, τελικός
15:30 Novasports 1HD
Φέγενοορντ – Τσβόλε
Eredivisie
16:00 Novasports 4HD
Κιέβο Βερόνα – Αταλάντα
Serie A
16:00 Eurosport 2
Πινγκ πονγκ: Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο ανδρών
Γαλλία
16:00 Novasports 5HD
Τζουργκάρντεν – ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Σουηδικό πρωτάθλημα
16:00 Novasports 2HD
Πάρμα – Λάτσιο
Serie A
16:00 Novasports 3HD
Μπολόνια – Τορίνο
Serie A
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
ΑTP 250 European Open Antwerp, Τελικός
Τένις
16:30 FOX Sports
Chargers – Titans
NFL
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Χέρτα Βερολίνου-Φράιμπουργκ
Bundesliga
17:00 ΕΡΤ2
Πανιώνιος – Αρης
Basket League
17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Έιμπαρ-Μπιλμπάο
LaLiga Santander
17:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ-Λαύριο Aegean Cargo
Basket League
17:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Μπάνβιτ-Αναντολού Εφές
TBF Basketball Super League
18:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Έβερτον-Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Premier League
18:15 Novasports 2HD
Λεβαδειακός – Ξάνθη
Super League
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Γκλάντμπαχ-Μάιντς
Bundesliga
19:00 ΕΡΤ HD
Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ
Super League
19:00 Novasports 3HD
Φιορεντίνα – Κάλιαρι
Serie A
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ουέσκα-Εσπανιόλ
LaLiga Santander
20:15 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Βαλένθια-Μπαρτσελόνα
ACB Liga Endesa
20:30 Novasports 1HD
ΟΦΗ – Ολυμπιακός
Super League
20:45 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
FORMULA 1 PIRELLI UNITED STATES GRAND PRIX,
Μηχανοκίνητος αθλητισμός
20:55 Eurosport 1
Σνούκερ: Αγγλικό Όπεν
Home Nations Series, τελικός
21:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
NASCAR Cup Series, Kansas Hollywood Casino 400
Μηχανοκίνητος αθλητισμός
21:30 Novasports 2HD
Ίντερ – Μίλαν
Serie A
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Μπέτις-Βαγιαδολίδ
LaLiga Santander
22:00 Novasports 3HD
Νις – Μαρσέιγ
Ligue 1