Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 – 0 | |
2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 – 6 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 – 1 | |
4 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 – 9 | |
5 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 – 3 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 – 3 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 – 9 | |
8 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 – 12 | |
9 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 – 13 | |
10 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 – 5 | |
11 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 – 10 | |
12 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 – 10 | |
13 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 – 15 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 – 16 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 – 15 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 – 4 | |
2 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 – 1 | |
3 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 – 2 | |
4 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 – 2 | |
5 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 – 1 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 – 2 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 – 6 | |
8 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 – 10 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 – 3 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 – 8 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 – 2 | |
2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 – 2 | |
3 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 – 2 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 – 3 | |
5 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 – 1 | |
6 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 – 0 | |
7 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 – 2 | |
8 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 – 5 | |
9 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 – 4 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 – 3 | |
11 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 – 14 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 – 1 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 – 2 | |
3 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 – 4 | |
4 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 – 3 | |
5 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 – 4 | |
6 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 – 4 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 – 5 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 – 6 | |
9 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 – 11 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 – 13 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 – 1 | |
2 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 – 1 | |
3 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 – 2 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 – 2 | |
5 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 – 0 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 – 4 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 – 5 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 – 1 | |
2 | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 – 0 | |
3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 – 2 | |
4 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 – 2 | |
5 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 – 0 | |
6 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 – 0 | |
7 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 – 3 | |
8 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 – 7 |