ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 18 6 0 0 15 – 1
2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 7 14 4 2 1 20 – 10
3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 7 14 4 2 1 11 – 8
4 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 6 14 4 2 0 18 – 1
5 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 6 14 4 2 0 10 – 3
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 7 11 3 2 2 9 – 3
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 7 11 3 2 2 12 – 12
8 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 7 10 3 1 3 15 – 15
9 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 6 9 3 0 3 11 – 5
10 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 7 7 2 1 4 5 – 13
11 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 7 6 1 3 3 8 – 10
12 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 6 4 1 1 4 6 – 17
13 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 7 3 0 3 4 7 – 15
14 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 6 1 0 1 5 3 – 19
15 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 6 0 0 0 6 0 – 18
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 3 7 2 1 0 10 – 4
2 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 7 2 1 0 5 – 1
3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 6 2 0 1 8 – 2
4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 5 1 2 0 3 – 2
5 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 3 4 1 1 1 5 – 4
6 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 4 1 1 1 3 – 2
7 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 3 1 0 2 3 – 4
8 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 3 1 0 2 2 – 6
9 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 3 3 1 0 2 3 – 10
10 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 3 0 0 0 3 1 – 8
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 4 8 2 2 0 15 – 2
2 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 4 8 2 2 0 5 – 3
3 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 3 7 2 1 0 6 – 1
4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4 7 2 1 1 6 – 5
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 4 6 2 0 2 4 – 3
6 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 4 4 1 1 2 5 – 16
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 3 4 1 1 1 3 – 3
8 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 4 4 1 1 2 3 – 4
9 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 3 1 0 2 1 – 2
10 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 4 2 0 2 2 3 – 7
11 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 1 0 1 2 2 – 7
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 9 3 0 0 13 – 1
2 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 3 9 3 0 0 8 – 2
3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 3 6 2 0 1 9 – 4
4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 3 6 2 0 1 6 – 3
5 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 3 4 1 1 1 3 – 4
6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 3 4 1 1 1 3 – 4
7 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 3 3 1 0 2 4 – 5
8 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 3 2 0 2 1 2 – 6
9 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 3 0 0 0 3 3 – 11
10 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 0 0 0 3 2 – 13
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 4 1 1 0 5 – 1
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1 3 1 0 0 5 – 0
3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 2 3 1 0 1 4 – 6
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 2 3 1 0 1 4 – 5
5 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 2 0 2 0 2 – 2
6 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 1 0 1 0 2 – 2
7 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 2 0 0 0 2 2 – 8
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 2 6 2 0 0 9 – 1
2 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 2 4 1 1 0 8 – 2
3 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 2 4 1 1 0 4 – 1
4 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 2 4 1 1 0 6 – 4
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 2 0 2 0 4 – 4
6 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 1 0 1 1 3 – 9
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 0 0 0 2 3 – 7
8 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 0 0 0 2 0 – 9