ΕΠΣΑ: Ορισμός αγώνων (10-14 Νοεμβρίου)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ14)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ –ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 12:15 (Κ14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΕΥΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                        ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00 (Κ-16)

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΑΜΦΙΠΛΟΧΙΑΣ                      ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 14-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 14:30 (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ –ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ1                            ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΙΘΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 14-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 16:00 (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ