ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 21 7 0 0 17 – 2
2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 7 17 5 2 0 19 – 1
3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 8 17 5 2 1 22 – 11
4 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 7 17 5 2 0 14 – 3
5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 7 14 4 2 1 11 – 8
6 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 8 13 4 1 3 17 – 16
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 8 12 3 3 2 14 – 14
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 8 11 3 2 3 10 – 5
9 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 7 9 3 0 4 12 – 7
10 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 7 7 2 1 4 9 – 17
11 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 8 7 2 1 5 5 – 14
12 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 8 6 1 3 4 9 – 12
13 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 8 4 0 4 4 9 – 17
14 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 7 1 0 1 6 3 – 23
15 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 7 0 0 0 7 0 – 21
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 4 10 3 1 0 14 – 5
2 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 9 3 0 1 10 – 3
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 4 8 2 2 0 8 – 2
4 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 8 2 2 0 6 – 2
5 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 6 2 0 2 4 – 7
6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 4 4 1 1 2 4 – 11
7 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 4 4 1 1 2 6 – 6
8 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 4 1 1 2 4 – 4
9 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 3 1 0 3 4 – 8
10 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 4 0 0 0 4 1 – 13

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 5 11 3 2 0 18 – 3
2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 5 10 3 1 1 7 – 5
3 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 4 8 2 2 0 6 – 1
4 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 4 8 2 2 0 5 – 3
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 5 7 2 1 2 4 – 3
6 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4 4 1 1 2 1 – 2
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 4 1 1 2 4 – 7
8 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 5 4 1 1 3 5 – 17
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 4 4 1 1 2 3 – 5
10 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 5 4 1 1 3 4 – 7
11 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 5 3 0 3 2 3 – 7

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 4 12 4 0 0 16 – 2
2 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 4 12 4 0 0 12 – 2
3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 4 7 2 1 1 8 – 5
4 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 4 7 2 1 1 6 – 6
5 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 4 6 2 0 2 11 – 7
6 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 4 5 1 2 1 7 – 8
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 4 4 1 1 2 4 – 7
8 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 4 4 1 1 2 6 – 7
9 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 4 0 0 0 4 5 – 16
10 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 0 0 0 4 2 – 17

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 6 2 0 0 7 – 1
2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 3 6 2 0 1 8 – 6
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 6 2 0 1 5 – 5
4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 4 1 1 0 5 – 1
5 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 2 0 2 1 2 – 3
6 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 1 0 1 1 3 – 4
7 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 3 0 0 0 3 2 – 12

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση Ομάδες Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 3 7 2 1 0 11 – 2
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 3 7 2 1 0 11 – 3
3 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 3 5 1 2 0 10 – 4
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 3 5 1 2 0 7 – 5
5 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 1 2 1 0 10 – 5
6 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 1 0 1 2 4 – 16
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 0 0 0 3 4 – 10
8 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 0 0 0 3 1 – 13

 

O AO Ίναχος βάλτου ξεκίνησε με -6