Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 – 2 | |
2 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 – 1 | |
3 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 – 3 | |
4 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 – 13 | |
5 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 – 9 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 – 14 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 – 19 | |
8 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 – 7 | |
9 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 – 17 | |
10 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 – 16 | |
11 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 – 10 | |
12 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 – 14 | |
13 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 – 17 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 – 24 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 – 24 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 – 5 | |
2 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 – 2 | |
3 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 – 7 | |
4 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 – 4 | |
5 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 – 4 | |
6 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 – 8 | |
7 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 – 13 | |
8 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 – 8 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 – 4 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 – 16 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β΄Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 – 4 | |
2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 – 5 | |
3 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 – 2 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 – 4 | |
5 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 – 8 | |
6 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 – 2 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 – 8 | |
8 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 – 19 | |
9 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 – 7 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 – 10 | |
11 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 – 7 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 – 2 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 – 3 | |
3 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 – 8 | |
4 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 – 7 | |
5 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 – 7 | |
6 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 – 7 | |
7 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 – 9 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 – 10 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 – 17 | |
10 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 – 22 |