Ορισμός αγώνων (1-2 Δεκεμβρίου)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-16)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΕΝΩΔΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                                ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                       ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ                ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ