Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-16)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   34                 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   35                 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          36                 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                        37                 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 38                 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                 ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       39                 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           40                 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-16)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           41                 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              237              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                    238              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             239              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                240              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   241              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                242              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        243              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   42                 ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             244              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     245              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   246              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                              247              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  248              ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                    249              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           250              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                251              ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                252              ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ    

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              253              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           254              ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       255              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           256              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ              257              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ Ρ. – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ