ΕΠΣΑ: Ορισμός αγώνων ( 12-16 Δεκεμβρίου)

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 12-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚAΤΟΧΗΣ                                  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ16)

ΘΕΟΔ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ      ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ16)

ΚΑΤΟΨΗΣ                               ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-16)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΓΑΥΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΘΕΟΔ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ      ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΘΕΟΔ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ      ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                      ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                                ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΛΙΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ