ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 09:30 (Κ14)
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ 43 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΣΩΝΗ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ14)
ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 44 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ –ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΗ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 45 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 46 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 47 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ 48 ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΤΑΙΩΘΗΚΕ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:15 (Κ14)
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ 49 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 11:45 (Κ14)
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 50 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Κ. – ΚΑΜΠΕΡ ΑΝ. – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 258 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 259 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 260 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΠΑΝΟΥ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 261 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 262 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 263 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 264 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΗ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 265 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 266 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ 267 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 268 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 269 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ
ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 270 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ 271 ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν. – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 9-12-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ 272 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ
ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 273 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 274 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 275 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 276 ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 277 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 278 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 279 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 280 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 281 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΚΑΜΠΕΡ ΑΝ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 282 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΡΑΠΤΗ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 283 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Κ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 284 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 285 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ