Οι διαιτητές των αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              75                 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   76                 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           77                 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             78                 ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          79                 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              80                 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2 – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           348              ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              349              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             350              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                351              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     352              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   353              ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                354              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        355              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         356              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ                              357              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           358              ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             359              ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              360              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   361              ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       363              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           364              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                365              ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  366              ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             367              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           368              ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              369              ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      370              ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           371              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 372              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΥΙΚΑ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                373              ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ- ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   374              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                            375              ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΑΙΩΝΕΤΑΙ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             362              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ