ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 16 43 14 1 1 35 – 7
2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 16 42 13 3 0 45 – 6
3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 16 31 9 4 3 39 – 18
4 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 15 30 8 6 1 24 – 12
5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 16 30 9 3 4 22 – 15
6 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 16 24 7 3 6 30 – 35
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 16 20 5 5 6 23 – 17
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 15 20 5 5 5 24 – 26
9 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 16 20 5 5 6 28 – 20
10 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 16 20 6 2 8 18 – 26
11 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 15 18 5 3 7 23 – 17
12 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 16 15 3 6 7 25 – 25
13 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 15 10 3 1 11 11 – 31
14 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 16 7 2 1 13 11 – 55
15 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 16 -9 0 0 16 0 – 48

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 11 27 9 0 2 34 – 11
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 11 26 8 2 1 30 – 11
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 11 20 6 2 3 18 – 11
4 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 11 18 5 3 3 19 – 16
5 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 11 16 4 4 3 19 – 12
6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 11 13 3 4 4 13 – 19
7 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 11 13 4 1 6 18 – 19
8 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 11 8 2 2 7 16 – 27
9 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 11 8 2 2 7 12 – 26
10 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 11 5 1 2 8 10 – 37

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 12 30 9 3 0 30 – 6
2 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 12 25 8 1 3 15 – 5
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 12 17 5 2 5 15 – 13
4 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 12 17 4 5 3 12 – 11
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 12 17 5 2 5 15 – 15
6 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 11 17 4 5 2 13 – 7
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 12 14 4 2 6 15 – 24
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 11 12 3 3 5 7 – 13
9 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 12 11 3 2 7 13 – 25
10 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 12 11 3 2 7 10 – 18
11 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 12 7 0 7 5 5 – 13

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 11 31 10 1 0 54 – 4
2 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 11 22 7 1 3 25 – 15
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 11 22 7 1 3 32 – 14
4 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 11 21 6 3 2 22 – 18
5 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 11 19 6 1 4 19 – 19
6 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 11 16 5 1 5 22 – 23
7 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 11 15 5 0 6 26 – 20
8 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 11 8 2 2 7 11 – 42
9 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 11 5 1 2 8 11 – 33
10 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 11 0 0 0 11 11 – 45

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 6 18 6 0 0 22 – 3
2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 7 14 4 2 1 17 – 10
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 7 10 3 1 3 8 – 11
4 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 6 8 2 2 2 6 – 7
5 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 7 1 4 1 8 – 8
6 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 7 6 2 0 5 12 – 17
7 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 7 1 0 1 6 5 – 22

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία

Β’ Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 8 22 7 1 0 30 – 4
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 8 17 5 2 1 24 – 8
3 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 8 15 4 3 1 19 – 9
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 8 11 3 2 3 15 – 17
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 8 9 3 0 5 13 – 20
6 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 8 6 3 3 2 18 – 16
7 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 8 4 1 1 6 12 – 31
8 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8 0 0 0 8 5 – 31