ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 17 46 15 1 1 38 – 7
2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 17 45 14 3 0 47 – 6
3 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 16 33 9 6 1 29 – 13
4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 17 33 10 3 4 25 – 16
5 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 17 31 9 4 4 40 – 21
6 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 17 27 8 3 6 33 – 35
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 17 23 6 5 6 26 – 17
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 16 20 5 5 6 24 – 28
9 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 17 20 5 5 7 28 – 23
10 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 17 20 6 2 9 20 – 29
11 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 16 18 5 3 8 24 – 22
12 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 17 18 4 6 7 28 – 27
13 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 15 10 3 1 11 11 – 31
14 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 17 7 2 1 14 11 – 58
15 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 17 -9 0 0 17 0 – 51

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12 30 10 0 2 37 – 11
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 12 27 8 3 1 31 – 12
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 12 23 7 2 3 21 – 11
4 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 12 21 6 3 3 22 – 18
5 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 12 17 4 5 3 20 – 13
6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 12 13 3 4 5 13 – 22
7 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 12 13 4 1 7 20 – 22
8 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 12 11 3 2 7 20 – 28
9 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 12 8 2 2 8 12 – 29
10 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 12 5 1 2 9 11 – 41

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 13 33 10 3 0 33 – 6
2 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 13 28 9 1 3 17 – 5
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 13 20 6 2 5 17 – 14
4 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 12 20 5 5 2 16 – 8
5 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 13 20 5 5 3 14 – 11
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 13 17 5 2 6 15 – 17
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 12 11 4 2 6 15 – 24
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 12 12 3 3 6 8 – 16
9 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 13 11 3 2 8 13 – 28
10 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 13 11 3 2 8 10 – 20
11 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 13 7 0 7 6 6 – 15

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 12 34 11 1 0 61 – 4
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 12 25 8 1 3 35 – 15
3 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 12 22 7 1 4 25 – 16
4 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 12 21 6 3 3 23 – 21
5 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 12 19 6 1 5 19 – 26
6 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 12 19 6 1 5 23 – 23
7 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 12 18 6 0 6 33 – 21
8 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12 8 2 2 8 12 – 49
9 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 12 6 1 3 8 12 – 34
10 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 12 1 0 1 11 12 – 46

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος 
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 7 21 7 0 0 24 – 3
2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 8 17 5 2 1 20 – 12
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 8 13 4 1 3 11 – 13
4 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 7 8 2 2 3 8 – 10
5 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 7 1 4 1 8 – 8
6 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 8 6 2 0 6 12 – 19
7 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 8 1 0 1 7 7 – 25

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία

Β’ Όμιλος 

Θέση Ομάδες Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα  
1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 9 25 8 1 0 32 – 5
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 9 20 6 2 1 26 – 8
3 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 9 15 4 3 2 20 – 11
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 9 14 4 2 3 20 – 18
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 9 12 4 0 5 15 – 20
6 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 9 6 3 3 3 18 – 18
7 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 9 4 1 1 7 13 – 36
8 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 9 -3 0 0 9 5 – 33