Οι διαιτητές του Σαββατοκύριακου στην ΕΠΣΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                405              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     406              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              407              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              408              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                409              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         410              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         411              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ,

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   412              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΓΑΥΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ                   413              ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             414              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        415              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  416              ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                417              ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     418              ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          419              ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                420              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           421              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                422              ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ