Πρόγραμμα μέχρι το φινάλε

Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα:

21η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο (16/2)

19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος

Κυριακή (17/2)

15:00 ΑΕΛ – Ξάνθη

17:15 Λεβαδειακός – Παναιτωλικός

18:00 Άρης – Πανιώνιος

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ

Δευτέρα (18/2)

19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΟΚ

19:30 ΟΦΗ – Λαμία

22η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο (23/2)

16:00 Ξάνθη – Λεβαδειακός

17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ατρόμητος

19:30 ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

Κυριακή (24/2)

15:00 Πανιώνιος – Παναθηναϊκός

19:00 Λαμία – ΑΕΛ

19:30 ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης

Δευτέρα (25/2)

17:15 Ολυμπιακός – ΟΦΗ

19:00 Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

23η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο (2/3)

17:15 Λεβαδειακός – Λαμία

19:00 Άρης – ΑΕΚ

19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ξάνθη

Κυριακή (3/3)

15:00 ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΛ

16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ολυμπιακός

19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ

19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός

Δευτέρα (4/3)

19:00 Ατρόμητος – Πανιώνιος

24η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο (9/3)

16:00 Ξάνθη – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

17:15 ΑΕΛ – Λεβαδειακός

19:30 ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός

Κυριακή (10/3)

16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦΗ

17:15 ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος

19:00 Λαμία – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – Άρης *

Δευτέρα (11/3)

19:00 Παναιτωλικός – Πανιώνιος

25η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο (16/3)

17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία

19:00 Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΟΚ

19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΛ

Κυριακή (17/3)

15:00 ΟΦΗ – Λεβαδειακός

16:00 Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΚ

19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός

19:30 Πανιώνιος – Ξάνθη

Δευτέρα (18/3)

19:00 Άρης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

26η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο (30/3)

17:15 Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναθηναϊκός

19:30 ΑΕΛ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

Κυριακή (31/1)

16:00 Άρης – ΟΦΗ

17:15 ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός

19:00 Ξάνθη – ΠΑΟΚ

19:30 Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος

Δευτέρα (1/4)

19:00 Λαμία – Πανιώνιος

27η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο (6/4)

17:15 ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης

19:30 Πανιώνιος – ΑΕΛ

Κυριακή (7/4)

16:00 Ξάνθη – ΑΕΚ

17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λεβαδειακός

19:00 Παναιτωλικός – Ολυμπιακός

19:30 ΠΑΟΚ – Λαμία

Δευτέρα (8/4)

19:00 Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

28η αγωνιστική

Κυριακή (14/4)

19:00 ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ

19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναιτωλικός

19:00 Άρης – Ατρόμητος

19:00 Λαμία – ΑΕΚ

19:00 Λεβαδειακός – Πανιώνιος

19:00 Ολυμπιακός – Ξάνθη

19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ

19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

29η αγωνιστική

Κυριακή (21/4)

19:00 ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΛ

19:00 Ξάνθη – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

19:00 Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός

19:00 Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός

19:00 ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

19:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Λεβαδειακός

19:00 Παναιτωλικός – Άρης

19:00 Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

30η αγωνιστική

Κυριακή (5/5)

19:00 ΑΕΛ – Ολυμπιακός

19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λαμία

19:00 Άρης – Ξάνθη

19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Πανιώνιος

19:00 Ατρόμητος – ΟΦΗ

19:00 Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕΚ

19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Παναιτωλικός

19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΠΑΟΚ