ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

 

 

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 18 40 8 49 PLAY-OFFS 4
2. ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 17 47 6 45 PLAY-OFFS 3
3. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 18 43 21 34 PLAY-OFFS 0
4. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 17 29 13 34 PLAY-OFFS 0
5. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 18 26 19 33
6. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 18 34 37 27
7. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 18 30 17 26
8. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 18 31 24 23
9. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 17 27 28 23
10. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 18 20 28 21
11. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 17 26 24 19 PLAY-OUT
12. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 18 28 30 18 PLAY-OUT
13. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 16 13 33 11 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
14. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 18 10 62 7 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
15. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 18 0 54 -9 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 33 11 30 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 37 11 30 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 22 18 21
4. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 20 13 20
5. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 20 13 17
6. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 13 22 13
7. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 20 22 13
8. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 20 28 11
9. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 12 29 8 PLAY-OUT
10. ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 11 41 5 PLAY-OUT

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 14 26 8 34 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
2. ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 13 17 5 28 ΜΠΑΡΑΖ
3. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 14 16 11 23
4. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 14 19 16 21
5. ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 13 17 10 20
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ 14 15 18 20
7. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 13 9 16 15
8. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 13 16 25 14
9. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 14 11 21 12 PLAY-OUT
10. ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 14 13 20 11 PLAY-OUT
11. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 14 7 16 8 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 61 4 34 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2, ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 34 15 25 ΜΠΑΡΑΖ
3. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 25 16 22
4. ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 24 21 21
5. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 19 26 19
6. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 23 24 19
7. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 33 21 18
8. ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12 49 8
9. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 12 34 6 PLAY-OUT
10. ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 12 45 1 PLAY-OYT

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 8 27 3 24 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 8 17 11 17 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 9 11 14 13 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 8 9 10 11
5. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 9 19 22 9
6. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 8 11 7
7. ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 9 9 29 1

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ 38 6 26 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 27 10 23 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 24 20 17 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 22 14 15
5. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 17 24 12
6. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 21 19 9
7. ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 14 42 4
8. ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 6 34 -6