Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              90                 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   91                 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   92                 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              93                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             94                 ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           95                 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00 (Κ-14)

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           96                 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              423              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       424              ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                           425              ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              426              ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           427              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         428              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   429              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ -ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   430              ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        431              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                    432              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      433              ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           434              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             97                 ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        435              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   436              ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ Ρ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       437              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                              438              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                439              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           440              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                441              ΑΕΚ ΑΓ/ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       442              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ –ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              443              ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           444              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν. – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ                              445              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ